Earl Ireland
Auto Sales and Service

3584 Highway 7
Norwood ON K0L 2V0
705.639.4343
OUT OF TOWN
888-531-0000
 
 


36 used Vehicles for sale in Norwood


Our INVENTORY UPDATED
Thursday, October, 15, 2026


2002 Chevrolet Express
Photo of 2002 Chevrolet Express   for sale at Earl Ireland Auto Sale in Norwood, ON
11
 
$7,900 *
PRICE + Tax
AUTOMATIC | 5.7L V8
GAS | SEATS : 7
Stk# 26096
White
206,734 mi
5.7L V8
Earl Ireland Auto Sale
Norwood
705.639.4343
Ask a Question?


2004 GMC C5C042
Photo of 2004 GMC C5C042   for sale at Earl Ireland Auto Sale in Norwood, ON
6
 
Ask For Price!
AUTOMATIC | 6.6L V8 TURBO DIESEL
DIESEL | SEATS : 2
Stk# 25070
White
0 km
6.6L Duramax Diesel
Earl Ireland Auto Sale
Norwood
705.639.4343
Ask a Question?


2005 Fleetwood Southwind 32V
Photo of 2005 Fleetwood Southwind 32V  for sale at Earl Ireland Auto Sale in Norwood, ON
10
 
$36,900 *
PRICE + Tax
CLASS A | REAR BEDROOM | SLIDEOUTS : 2
SLEEP CAPACITY : 4 | WEIGHT : 0
Stk# 26012
Grey
81,600 km
8.1L V8
Earl Ireland Auto Sale
Norwood
705.639.4343
Ask a Question?


2006 Monaco Knight 40PDQ
Photo of 2006 Monaco Knight 40PDQ  for sale at Earl Ireland Auto Sale in Norwood, ON
16
 
$69,900 *
PRICE + Tax
CLASS A | REAR BEDROOM | SLIDEOUTS : 4
SLEEP CAPACITY : 4 | WEIGHT : 0
Stk# 26999
Tan
38,000 mi
Diesel Pusher
Earl Ireland Auto Sale
Norwood
705.639.4343
Ask a Question?


2008 Winnebago Itasca Sunova
Photo of 2008 Winnebago Itasca Sunova    for sale at Earl Ireland Auto Sale in Norwood, ON
8
 
$44,900 *
PRICE + Tax
CLASS A | WEIGHT : 0
Stk# 26039
White
0 km
8.1L V8
Earl Ireland Auto Sale
Norwood
705.639.4343
Ask a Question?


2011 Thor WindSport 34T
Photo of 2011 Thor  WindSport 34T  for sale at Earl Ireland Auto Sale in Norwood, ON
10
 
$59,900 *
PRICE + Tax
CLASS A | BUNKHOUSE | SLIDEOUTS : 3
SLEEP CAPACITY : 8 | WEIGHT : 0
Stk# 26091
White
29,414 mi
Bunk Beds
Earl Ireland Auto Sale
Norwood
705.639.4343
Ask a Question?


2011 Jayco Eagle 26.5
Photo of 2011 Jayco Eagle 26.5  for sale at Earl Ireland Auto Sale in Norwood, ON
8
 
$14,900 *
PRICE + Tax
FIFTH WHEEL | REAR LIVING AREA | SLIDEOUTS : 2
SLEEP CAPACITY : 4 | WEIGHT : 0
Stk# 26079
Grey
0 km
HALF TON TOWABLE
Earl Ireland Auto Sale
Norwood
705.639.4343
Ask a Question?


2012 Ford F-250 SD Lariat
Photo of 2012 Ford F-250 SD Lariat    for sale at Earl Ireland Auto Sale in Norwood, ON
9
 
$21,900 *
PRICE + Tax
AIR | AUTOMATIC | 6.7L V8 OHV 16V DIESEL
DIESEL | SEATS : 5
Stk# 26101
Black
418,013 km
6.7L PowerStroke Turbo Diesel
Earl Ireland Auto Sale
Norwood
705.639.4343
Ask a Question?


2012 Jayco Greyhawk 31 DS
Photo of 2012 Jayco Greyhawk 31 DS  for sale at Earl Ireland Auto Sale in Norwood, ON
8
 
$49,900 *
PRICE + Tax
CLASS C | FRONT LIVING | SLIDEOUTS : 2
SLEEP CAPACITY : 6 | WEIGHT : 0
Stk# 26073
White
50,111 mi
V10 Gas
Earl Ireland Auto Sale
Norwood
705.639.4343
Ask a Question?


2013 Volkswagen Tiguan S
Photo of 2013 Volkswagen Tiguan S  for sale at Earl Ireland Auto Sale in Norwood, ON
7
 
$9,900 *
PRICE + Tax
AIR | AUTOMATIC | 2.0L L4 DOHC 16V TURBO
GAS | SEATS : 5
Stk# 240100
Grey
256,737 km
2.0L TSI
Earl Ireland Auto Sale
Norwood
705.639.4343
Ask a Question?


2015 Dodge Grand Caravan SE
Photo of 2015 Dodge Grand Caravan SE  for sale at Earl Ireland Auto Sale in Norwood, ON
6
 
$13,900 *
PRICE + Tax
AIR | AUTOMATIC | 3.6L V6 DOHC 24V
GAS | SEATS : 7
Stk# 26108
White
214,778 km
3.6L V6
Earl Ireland Auto Sale
Norwood
705.639.4343
Ask a Question?


2015 John Deere 17D
Photo of 2015 John Deere 17D   for sale at Earl Ireland Auto Sale in Norwood, ON
1
 
$24,900 *
PRICE + Tax
UTILITY TRAILER | WEIGHT : 0
Stk# 26076
Yellow
0 km
Mini Excavator
Earl Ireland Auto Sale
Norwood
705.639.4343
Ask a Question?


2016 Mercedes-Benz E-Class E400 4MATIC
Photo of 2016 Mercedes-Benz E-Class E400 4MATIC for sale at Earl Ireland Auto Sale in Norwood, ON
6
 
$19,900 *
PRICE + Tax
AIR | AUTOMATIC | 3.0L V6 DOHC 24V
GAS | SEATS : 5
Stk# 26107
Black
108,000 km
3.0L Twin Turbo V6
Earl Ireland Auto Sale
Norwood
705.639.4343
Ask a Question?


2016 Forest River Cherokee Wolf Pup 17RP
Photo of 2016 Forest River Cherokee Wolf Pup 17RP  for sale at Earl Ireland Auto Sale in Norwood, ON
10
 
$17,900 *
PRICE + Tax
TOY HAULER | FRONT BEDROOM | SLEEP CAPACITY : 4 | WEIGHT : 0
Stk# 26104
Brown
0 km
Toy Hauler
Earl Ireland Auto Sale
Norwood
705.639.4343
Ask a Question?


2017 Mercedes-Benz C-Class AMG43
Photo of 2017 Mercedes-Benz C-Class AMG43  for sale at Earl Ireland Auto Sale in Norwood, ON
9
 
$23,900 *
PRICE + Tax
AUTOMATIC | 3.0L V6 DOHC 24V
GAS | SEATS : 4
Stk# 26044
Black
154,732 km
3.0L V6
Earl Ireland Auto Sale
Norwood
705.639.4343
Ask a Question?


2017 Keystone Montana Legacy
Photo of 2017 Keystone Montana Legacy  for sale at Earl Ireland Auto Sale in Norwood, ON
14
 
$49,900 *
PRICE + Tax
FIFTH WHEEL | FRONT BATH | SLIDEOUTS : 3
SLEEP CAPACITY : 4 | WEIGHT : 0
Stk# 26033
Brown
0 km
Fifth Wheel!
Earl Ireland Auto Sale
Norwood
705.639.4343
Ask a Question?


2017 Nissan Pathfinder SL 4WD
Photo of 2017 Nissan Pathfinder SL 4WD for sale at Earl Ireland Auto Sale in Norwood, ON
11
 
$17,900 *
PRICE + Tax
AIR | AUTOMATIC | 3.5L V6 DOHC 24V
GAS | SEATS : 7
Stk# 24041
Black
205,929 km
3.5L V6
Earl Ireland Auto Sale
Norwood
705.639.4343
Ask a Question?


2017 Mini Cooper
Photo of 2017 Mini Cooper   for sale at Earl Ireland Auto Sale in Norwood, ON
10
 
$12,900 *
PRICE + Tax
AIR | MANUAL | 1.6L L4 DOHC 16V TURBO
GAS | SEATS : 5
Stk# 24019
Black
185,600 km
Earl Ireland Auto Sale
Norwood
705.639.4343
Ask a Question?


2018 Pleasure Way
Photo of 2018 Pleasure Way    for sale at Earl Ireland Auto Sale in Norwood, ON
11
 
$99,900 *
PRICE + Tax
CLASS B | REAR BEDROOM | SLEEP CAPACITY : 2 | WEIGHT : 0
Stk# 26103
White
163,528 km
3.6L V6 Front Wheel Drive
Earl Ireland Auto Sale
Norwood
705.639.4343
Ask a Question?


2018 Subaru WRX Limited
Photo of 2018 Subaru WRX Limited  for sale at Earl Ireland Auto Sale in Norwood, ON
9
 
$13,900 *
PRICE + Tax
AIR | MANUAL | 2.0L H4 DOHC 16V
GAS | SEATS : 5
Stk# 260101
Blue
185,467 km
2.0L Turbocharged 4 Cylinder
Earl Ireland Auto Sale
Norwood
705.639.4343
Ask a Question?


2018 Ford Transit Connect XLT Cargo Van
Photo of 2018 Ford Transit Connect XLT Cargo Van for sale at Earl Ireland Auto Sale in Norwood, ON
9
 
$13,900 *
PRICE + Tax
AIR | AUTOMATIC | 2.5L L4 DOHC 16V
GAS | SEATS : 2
Stk# 26100
White
239,336 km
Roof Mount Fan
Earl Ireland Auto Sale
Norwood
705.639.4343
Ask a Question?


2018 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LT
Photo of 2018 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LT  for sale at Earl Ireland Auto Sale in Norwood, ON
6
 
$28,900 *
PRICE + Tax
AIR | AUTOMATIC | 5.3L V8 OHV 16V
GAS | SEATS : 6
Stk# 26095
White
157,242 km
5.3L V8 With 6 Speed Automatic Transmission
Earl Ireland Auto Sale
Norwood
705.639.4343
Ask a Question?


2018 Ford F-150 XLT 6.5-ft. Bed
Photo of 2018 Ford F-150 XLT 6.5-ft. Bed for sale at Earl Ireland Auto Sale in Norwood, ON
5
 
$26,900 *
PRICE + Tax
AUTOMATIC | 5.0L V8 OHV 16V
GAS | SEATS : 6
Stk# 26080
Red
166,703 km
5.0L V8
Earl Ireland Auto Sale
Norwood
705.639.4343
Ask a Question?


2018 Ford F-150 XLT 5.5-ft.Bed
Photo of 2018 Ford F-150 XLT 5.5-ft.Bed for sale at Earl Ireland Auto Sale in Norwood, ON
8
 
$26,900 *
PRICE + Tax
AUTOMATIC | 5.0L V8 OHV 32V
GAS | SEATS : 6
Stk# 26071
Red
219,487 km
5.0L V8
Earl Ireland Auto Sale
Norwood
705.639.4343
Ask a Question?


2018 Ford F-550 Diesel 4X4
Photo of 2018 Ford F-550 Diesel 4X4 for sale at Earl Ireland Auto Sale in Norwood, ON
6
 
$59,900 *
PRICE + Tax
AIR | AUTOMATIC | 6.7L POWER STROKE TURBO DIESEL
DIESEL | SEATS : 6
Stk# 26072
Red
163,598 km
6.7L Power Stroke (4X4)
Earl Ireland Auto Sale
Norwood
705.639.4343
Ask a Question?


Total of 36 Vehicles found .
Below is your List Disclaimer...

*
Please click through to vehicle info page (from above) for full financing, payment, tax and item details. Prices are plus taxes and fees unless otherwise noted. Mileage is taken from the vehicle odometer at time of listing and deemed to be accurate. Mistakes can happen. Always check with the Dealer or Seller to confirm details or for more information.

back to top
Earl Ireland Auto Sales & Service
3584 Highway 7
Norwood, ON, K0L 2V0

705.639.4343
888-531-0000 Toll Free
Hours
  • Monday
    • 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
  • Tuesday
    • 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
  • Wednesday
    • 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
  • Thursday
    • 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
  • Friday
    • 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
  • Saturday
    • 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
  • Sunday
    • By Appointment
Social
Powered by LotRanger.com